2852 Coco Lakes Dr Naples, FL 34105
Moorings Park-Hawks Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,484,000 - $1,800,990
4
Beds
5
Baths
3,480
Sq Ft
$485/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2852 Coco Lakes Dr, Naples, FL 34105 and is currently estimated at $1,689,498, approximately $485 per square foot. 2852 Coco Lakes Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Poinciana Elementary School, Naples High School, and Gulfview Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2026
Sold by
Darlene Tierney
Bought by
Tierney Darlene
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 2006
Sold by
Caspian Builders Llc
Bought by
Tierney Darlene M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$600,000
Interest Rate
7.25%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tierney Darlene | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Tierney Darlene M | $1,100,000 | Lawyers Title Insurance Corp | |
| Caspian Builders Llc | -- | Lawyers Title Insurance Corp |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History