2855 E 90th St Unit 6 Tulsa, OK 74137
Oral Roberts-Walnut Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $165,000 - $184,351
Studio
2
Baths
1,480
Sq Ft
$119/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2855 E 90th St Unit 6, Tulsa, OK 74137 and is currently estimated at $176,838, approximately $119 per square foot. 2855 E 90th St Unit 6 is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Jenks East Elementary School, Jenks East Intermediate Elementary School, and Jenks Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 2024
Sold by
Duarte Olga De La Rosa
Bought by
Tul-Jen House Solution Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 2003
Sold by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Bought by
Gilling Stromberg Nancy K
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$67,000
Interest Rate
5.99%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tul-Jen House Solution Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Gilling Stromberg Nancy K | $67,000 | Frisco Title Corporation |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History