2866 S Pancratia St Denver, CO 80236
Southwest Denver NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $530,820 - $610,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,443
Sq Ft
$386/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2866 S Pancratia St, Denver, CO 80236 and is currently estimated at $556,955, approximately $385 per square foot. 2866 S Pancratia St is a home with nearby schools including Gust Elementary School, Bear Valley International School, and John F Kennedy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,949 | $38,520 | $900 | $900 |
| 2024 | $1,949 | $13,100 | $1,510 | $11,590 |
| 2023 | -- | $5,080 | $5,080 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map