28716 Cunningham Dr Warren, MI 48092
Northwest Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $236,810 - $276,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,421
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 28716 Cunningham Dr, Warren, MI 48092 and is currently estimated at $249,703, approximately $175 per square foot. 28716 Cunningham Dr is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Lean Elementary School, Beer Middle School, and Warren Mott High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,227 | $128,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $32 | $116,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,993 | $100,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,892 | $89,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,943 | $85,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,838 | $81,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,736 | $72,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $64,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,744 | $55,690 | $12,610 | $43,080 |
| 2016 | $2,741 | $55,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $51,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $7,736 | $47,270 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map