Landlord's Agent in 2020
Liliane Miller
Amity Realty Group, LLC
(203) 981-1087
3 in this area
118 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $110,000 - $257,000
SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE, 3 BEDDROMS, 1 BATHROOM, NEWER KITCHEN, SHARED DRIVEWAY.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Amity Realty Group, LLC License #RES.0806933 Listed on: 06/08/2020
Last Renter's Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Girl Friday Llc | $40,000 | None Available | |
| Living Inspired Llc | $35,000 | None Available | |
| Fhlm | -- | -- | |
| Newrez Llc | -- | -- | |
| Allegrini 2Nd Donald | $160,000 | -- | |
| Res Jr | $117,000 | -- | |
| Owens Annmarie | $30,000 | -- | |
| Plymouth Volunteer Amb | $175,000 | -- | |
| Owens Frank | $39,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Owens Frank | $161,172 | |
| Previous Owner | Owens Frank | $171,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Owens Frank | $128,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/03/2020 08/03/20 | Rented | $1,409 | -2.8% | -- |
| 07/09/2020 07/09/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/08/2020 06/08/20 | For Rent | $1,450 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,677 | $102,690 | $45,500 | $57,190 |
| 2024 | $3,528 | $102,690 | $45,500 | $57,190 |
| 2023 | $3,453 | $102,690 | $45,500 | $57,190 |
| 2022 | $3,297 | $102,690 | $45,500 | $57,190 |
| 2021 | $2,719 | $75,250 | $45,500 | $29,750 |
| 2020 | $2,704 | $74,830 | $45,500 | $29,330 |
| 2019 | $2,734 | $74,830 | $45,500 | $29,330 |
| 2018 | $2,678 | $74,830 | $45,500 | $29,330 |
| 2017 | $2,623 | $74,830 | $45,500 | $29,330 |
| 2016 | $2,695 | $79,100 | $43,400 | $35,700 |
| 2015 | $2,660 | $79,100 | $43,400 | $35,700 |
| 2014 | $2,660 | $79,100 | $43,400 | $35,700 |
Landlord's Agent in 2020
Liliane Miller
Amity Realty Group, LLC
(203) 981-1087
3 in this area
118 Total Sales
Source: SmartMLS
MLS Number: 170303650
APN: THOM-000060-000006-000013
Ask me questions while you tour the home.