2891 Spence Ct Dacula, GA 30019
Estimated Value: $353,000 - $434,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,696
Sq Ft
$146/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2891 Spence Ct, Dacula, GA 30019 and is currently estimated at $392,703, approximately $145 per square foot. 2891 Spence Ct is a home located in Gwinnett County with nearby schools including Dacula Elementary School, Dacula Middle School, and Dacula High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2007
Sold by
Scenic Homes
Bought by
Fonrose Frantz
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$42,998
Interest Rate
5.93%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fonrose Frantz | $215,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Fonrose Frantz | $42,998 | |
| Open | Fonrose Frantz | $171,992 |
Source: Public Records
Map