2891 Tr 412 Dundee, OH 44624
Estimated Value: $453,000 - $617,699
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,434
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2891 Tr 412, Dundee, OH 44624 and is currently estimated at $534,925, approximately $219 per square foot. 2891 Tr 412 is a home with nearby schools including Trail View Schools, WEAVERS, and Green Acres.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,788 | $190,300 | $42,040 | $148,260 |
| 2024 | $5,788 | $149,300 | $28,550 | $120,750 |
| 2023 | $4,731 | $86,930 | $28,550 | $58,380 |
| 2022 | $1,050 | $17,380 | $17,380 | $0 |
| 2021 | $11 | $5,360 | $5,360 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map