Seller's Agent in 2026
Debra Stewart
Crye-Leike
(501) 425-3986
4 in this area
229 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $404,000 - $413,456
Space... This home has it all. 4br / 2.5ba with a huge upstairs bonus space. Open separate floor plan with HUGE kitchen, wood cabinetry, breakfast bar and eat in kitchen. Full dining room for entertaining. Full en suite primary with walk-in closet and soaker tub. Tons of closet space for every bedroom. Covered back porch and outside brick 25x25 storage/she shed/shop with electricity. 3 car garage. Fully fenced for the fur babies and kiddo's to play. Space.... This home has it all!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Colbert Rachel | $407,000 | First National Title | |
| Henry Chelsea Holley | $379,500 | Faulkner County Title | |
| Loux | $286,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Colbert Rachel | $357,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Henry Chelsea Holley | $280,802 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/15/2026 01/15/26 | Sold | $407,000 | -1.9% | $160 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/11/2025 12/11/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/01/2025 12/01/25 | For Sale | $414,900 | +9.3% | $163 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/24/2022 03/24/22 | Sold | $379,500 | 0.0% | $149 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 02/22/2022 02/22/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/09/2022 02/09/22 | For Sale | $379,500 | -- | $149 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,297 | $83,410 | $8,000 | $75,410 |
| 2024 | $3,147 | $83,410 | $8,000 | $75,410 |
| 2023 | $2,997 | $59,230 | $8,000 | $51,230 |
| 2022 | $2,365 | $59,230 | $8,000 | $51,230 |
| 2021 | $2,234 | $59,230 | $8,000 | $51,230 |
| 2020 | $2,234 | $54,640 | $6,000 | $48,640 |
| 2019 | $2,234 | $54,640 | $6,000 | $48,640 |
| 2018 | $2,259 | $54,640 | $6,000 | $48,640 |
| 2017 | $2,259 | $54,640 | $6,000 | $48,640 |
| 2016 | $2,259 | $51,570 | $6,000 | $45,570 |
| 2015 | $2,609 | $54,430 | $6,000 | $48,430 |
| 2014 | $2,259 | $54,430 | $6,000 | $48,430 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Debra Stewart
Crye-Leike
(501) 425-3986
4 in this area
229 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Tami Marsh
RE/MAX
(501) 733-5397
32 in this area
65 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2022
Nacole Fulfer
J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC
(501) 472-0208
30 in this area
87 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2022
Taleda McKee
J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC
(501) 472-5600
29 in this area
79 Total Sales
Source: Cooperative Arkansas REALTORS® MLS
MLS Number: 25047536
APN: 711-12512-030
Ask me questions while you tour the home.