29 Oklahoma Dr Mobile, AL 36608
Hillsdale NeighborhoodAbout This Home
Property Id: 1436747
Whether you are a traveling nurse or simply looking to stay in a clean, comfortable room, this is your place.
The room is tastefully furnished with a plush queen bed guaranteeing amazing sleep, a 55" smart TV, a couch, a coffee maker, and lots of other fun stuff.
For $1100 all-inclusive rent, it can't get any better!
Don't miss on this beautiful room. Fill out the application today.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2022
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/30/2026 04/30/26 | Price Changed | $995 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/30/2026 04/30/26 | For Rent | $995 | -9.5% | -- |
| 01/14/2026 01/14/26 | Off Market | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| 12/10/2025 12/10/25 | For Rent | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 11/24/2025 11/24/25 | Off Market | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| 11/09/2025 11/09/25 | Price Changed | $1,100 | +300.0% | -- |
| 11/02/2025 11/02/25 | Price Changed | $275 | -75.0% | -- |
| 10/17/2025 10/17/25 | For Rent | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 09/03/2025 09/03/25 | Off Market | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| 07/29/2025 07/29/25 | For Rent | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/21/2025 05/21/25 | Off Market | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| 04/17/2025 04/17/25 | For Rent | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/15/2025 04/15/25 | Off Market | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| 03/11/2025 03/11/25 | For Rent | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 03/10/2025 03/10/25 | Off Market | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| 02/04/2025 02/04/25 | For Rent | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/17/2025 01/17/25 | Off Market | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| 12/12/2024 12/12/24 | For Rent | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 11/29/2024 11/29/24 | Off Market | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| 11/21/2024 11/21/24 | For Rent | $1,100 | -- | -- |
- 22 Stonebridge Ct
- 29 Cobblestone Way W
- 0 1st St Unit 7651445
- 0 5th St Unit 7649910
- 0 5th St Unit 9/47-48-49
- 60 Oak St
- 0 Cody Rd S Unit 7740637
- 5931 Westhaven Dr S
- 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 74
- 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 91
- 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 83
- 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 125
- 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 106
- 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 88
- 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 100
- 6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 40
- 375 Bridle Path Way
- 363 Park Ave S
- 6533 Cedar Bend Ct Unit 17A
- 6533 Cedar Bend Ct Unit A
- 101 Foreman Rd
- 6640 Old Shell Rd
- 1 Country Ln
- 6964 Airport Blvd
- 7400 Old Shell Rd
- 6551 Dickens Ferry Rd
- 6451 Old Shell Rd
- 176 2nd Ave
- 6401 Cedar Bend Ct Unit 12
- 6725 Zeigler Blvd
- 375 Hillcrest Rd
- 6501 Airport Blvd