29 Patrick Rd Hannibal, NY 13074
Estimated Value: $148,000 - $239,407
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,344
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 29 Patrick Rd, Hannibal, NY 13074 and is currently estimated at $202,852, approximately $150 per square foot. 29 Patrick Rd is a home located in Oswego County with nearby schools including Fairley School, Kenney Middle School, and Hannibal High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 8, 1998
Sold by
Furlong Patrick D and Furlong Lee
Bought by
Blanchard Scott and Blanchard Jody
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blanchard Scott | $84,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,893 | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2024 | $5,082 | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2023 | $5,072 | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2022 | $5,027 | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2021 | $4,965 | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2020 | $4,267 | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2019 | $4,106 | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2018 | $4,106 | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2017 | $4,144 | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2016 | $4,066 | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $118,100 | $19,100 | $99,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map