290 Imperial Wilder Blvd Unit 290 Naples, FL 34114
Estimated Value: $96,000 - $135,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
350
Sq Ft
$330/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 290 Imperial Wilder Blvd Unit 290, Naples, FL 34114 and is currently estimated at $115,614, approximately $330 per square foot. 290 Imperial Wilder Blvd Unit 290 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Manatee Elementary School, Manatee Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 4, 2020
Sold by
Rizzo Deborah A
Bought by
Overly Mary Jo
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2013
Sold by
Rizzo Deborah A and Rizzo Deryl K
Bought by
Rizzo Deborah A and Rizzo Family Revocable Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 14, 2008
Sold by
Page Graham L M and Page Christine A
Bought by
Rizzo Deryl K and Rizzo Deborah A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2001
Sold by
Thornton Tamyra and Padgett Mendell W
Bought by
Page Graham L M and Page Christine Anne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 14, 1997
Sold by
Padgett Mendell W and Padgett Lillie N
Bought by
Padgett Mendell W and Thornton Tamyra
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 1996
Sold by
Padgett Mendell and Padgett Lillie M
Bought by
Padgett Mendell W and Thornton Tamyra
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overly Mary Jo | $85,000 | Title Alliance Of Collier Cn | |