Estimated Value: $156,000 - $163,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,459
Sq Ft
$110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2901 Amy Ln, Enid, OK 73701 and is currently estimated at $160,830, approximately $110 per square foot. 2901 Amy Ln is a home located in Garfield County with nearby schools including Pioneer-Pleasant Vale Elementary School, Pioneer-Pleasant Vale High School, and St. Paul's Lutheran School of Enid.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,229 | $15,041 | $1,429 | $13,612 |
| 2024 | $1,234 | $14,603 | $1,387 | $13,216 |
| 2023 | $1,195 | $14,178 | $1,374 | $12,804 |
| 2022 | $1,147 | $13,765 | $1,330 | $12,435 |
| 2021 | $1,127 | $13,364 | $1,268 | $12,096 |
| 2020 | $1,098 | $12,974 | $1,227 | $11,747 |
| 2019 | $970 | $12,531 | $1,237 | $11,294 |
| 2018 | $969 | $12,167 | $1,325 | $10,842 |
| 2017 | $945 | $11,812 | $1,385 | $10,427 |
| 2016 | $923 | $11,468 | $1,176 | $10,292 |
| 2015 | $889 | $11,134 | $1,687 | $9,447 |
| 2014 | $861 | $10,811 | $1,509 | $9,302 |
Source: Public Records
Map