2901 Spencer Rd Spencer, OK 73084
Estimated Value: $142,000 - $170,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,362
Sq Ft
$112/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2901 Spencer Rd, Spencer, OK 73084 and is currently estimated at $152,611, approximately $112 per square foot. 2901 Spencer Rd is a home located in Oklahoma County with nearby schools including Willow Brook Elementary School, Star Spencer Mid-High School, and Insight School of Oklahoma High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $923 | $9,755 | $842 | $8,913 |
| 2023 | $885 | $9,194 | $903 | $8,291 |
| 2022 | $783 | $8,659 | $680 | $7,979 |
| 2021 | $763 | $8,407 | $701 | $7,706 |
| 2020 | $744 | $8,163 | $807 | $7,356 |
| 2019 | $717 | $7,926 | $774 | $7,152 |
| 2018 | $656 | $7,695 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $635 | $7,470 | $792 | $6,678 |
| 2016 | $617 | $7,252 | $795 | $6,457 |
| 2015 | $597 | $7,041 | $809 | $6,232 |
| 2014 | $574 | $6,836 | $816 | $6,020 |
Source: Public Records
Map