2910 Davis Dr Eau Claire, WI 54701
Estimated Value: $316,773 - $448,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.24
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 2910 Davis Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701 and is currently estimated at $377,943. 2910 Davis Dr is a home located in Eau Claire County with nearby schools including Meadowview Elementary School, South Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,026 | $285,400 | $55,100 | $230,300 |
| 2024 | $3,014 | $285,400 | $55,100 | $230,300 |
| 2023 | $2,729 | $285,400 | $55,100 | $230,300 |
| 2022 | $2,700 | $197,500 | $36,000 | $161,500 |
| 2021 | $2,586 | $197,500 | $36,000 | $161,500 |
| 2020 | $2,571 | $197,500 | $36,000 | $161,500 |
| 2019 | $2,552 | $197,500 | $36,000 | $161,500 |
| 2018 | $2,497 | $197,500 | $36,000 | $161,500 |
| 2017 | $2,746 | $183,100 | $32,000 | $151,100 |
| 2016 | $2,833 | $183,100 | $32,000 | $151,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $183,100 | $32,000 | $151,100 |
| 2013 | -- | $183,100 | $32,000 | $151,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map