Seller's Agent in 2026
Ray Hammond
Canedo Realty
(772) 867-1380
1 in this area
2 Total Sales
Partially furnished 2 BR 1.5 BA with split bedroom floor plan, and a 175 SQ FT FL Room providing 895 SQ FT of living space. Outside the home features a front patio for an entryway into the FL room, and a back covered patio. Upgrades include vinyl siding, clamshell shutters, a 2024 central AC unit, a Metal roof, and a mailbox out front. Inside features include an 8 X 11.5 FT bedroom with a half bath, 11.5 x 14 living room, 9 X 11 kitchen, and dining area, bath with handicap rails and new flooring, 10 X 11 back bedroom, and lots of storage throughout. All of this, plus only a short walk to the clubhouse. Have to see to appreciate. Call today For Viewing
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/28/2026 04/28/26 | Price Changed | $13,900 | -13.1% | -- |
| 03/06/2026 03/06/26 | For Sale | $16,000 | -- | -- |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Ray Hammond
Canedo Realty
(772) 867-1380
1 in this area
2 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.