Estimated Value: $524,000 - $774,214
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,518
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2915 Lenox Dr, Troy, MI 48098 and is currently estimated at $647,304, approximately $257 per square foot. 2915 Lenox Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Eastover Elementary School, Bloomfield Hills High School, and Academy of Sacred Heart.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | -- | $249,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $249,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map