2915 Sandra St Bellevue, NE 68147
Estimated Value: $215,000 - $255,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,032
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2915 Sandra St, Bellevue, NE 68147 and is currently estimated at $233,817, approximately $226 per square foot. 2915 Sandra St is a home located in Sarpy County with nearby schools including Chandler View Elementary School, Bryan Middle School, and Bryan High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,658 | $220,031 | $35,000 | $185,031 |
| 2024 | $4,212 | $215,737 | $30,000 | $185,737 |
| 2023 | $4,212 | $195,134 | $30,000 | $165,134 |
| 2022 | $3,618 | $165,724 | $24,000 | $141,724 |
| 2021 | $3,161 | $143,879 | $24,000 | $119,879 |
| 2020 | $3,074 | $139,005 | $20,000 | $119,005 |
| 2019 | $2,813 | $126,970 | $20,000 | $106,970 |
| 2018 | $2,669 | $119,592 | $20,000 | $99,592 |
| 2017 | $2,606 | $116,185 | $20,000 | $96,185 |
| 2016 | $2,500 | $112,252 | $20,000 | $92,252 |
| 2015 | $2,333 | $105,616 | $20,000 | $85,616 |
| 2014 | $2,365 | $107,923 | $20,000 | $87,923 |
| 2012 | -- | $107,674 | $20,000 | $87,674 |
Source: Public Records
Map