2918 Cialella Pass Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Canoe Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $300,000 - $324,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,880
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2918 Cialella Pass, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $312,492, approximately $166 per square foot. 2918 Cialella Pass is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2012
Sold by
Luisi Jeffery
Bought by
Smetanka Karen and Smetanka Gregory Paul
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$69,600
Outstanding Balance
$9,769
Interest Rate
3.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$302,723
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2010
Sold by
Jimenez Michael A and Jimenez Laura J
Bought by
Luisi Jeffrey
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 1998
Sold by
Maronda Homes Inc Fl
Bought by
Jimenez Michael A and Jimenez Laura J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$84,096
Interest Rate
6.77%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 1998
Sold by
Nat Weaver Inc
Bought by
Maronda Homes Inc Fl