2919 Jebidiah Loop Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Canoe Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $362,000 - $371,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,870
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2919 Jebidiah Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $365,932, approximately $195 per square foot. 2919 Jebidiah Loop is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2019
Sold by
Shumbera Mark A and Shumbera Marsha R
Bought by
Shumbera Mark A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 2004
Sold by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Bought by
Shumbera Mark A and Shumbera Marsha R
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$122,000
Outstanding Balance
$60,676
Interest Rate
6.37%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$305,256
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 7, 2003
Sold by
Americas 1St Home L L P
Bought by
Mitchell Timothy and Mitchell Amal B
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$149,600
Interest Rate
5.89%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 2002
Sold by
Spring Trace Inc
Bought by
Americas 1St Home L L P