M
Landlord's Agent in 2025
Max Greer
Top Hat Property Mngmt, LLC
(817) 913-1376
29 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $302,920 - $324,000
GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE ISD! Duplex with 2-in. blinds, kitchen appliances include fridge, electric stove, dishwasher, and disposal. Luxury vinyl plank flooring downstairs and carpet upstairs. Ideal location with quick access to major highways, schools, shopping, dining, and entertainment.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcgee Charlotte | -- | None Available |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/27/2025 02/27/25 | Rented | $1,950 | 0.0% | -- |
| 02/17/2025 02/17/25 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/15/2025 01/15/25 | For Rent | $1,950 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/10/2025 01/10/25 | Off Market | $1,950 | -- | -- |
| 01/06/2024 01/06/24 | Rented | $1,950 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/04/2024 01/04/24 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/31/2023 10/31/23 | For Rent | $1,950 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,755 | $320,408 | $30,000 | $290,408 |
| 2024 | $5,755 | $320,408 | $30,000 | $290,408 |
| 2023 | $5,755 | $305,547 | $30,000 | $275,547 |
| 2022 | $5,453 | $251,347 | $30,000 | $221,347 |
| 2021 | $5,259 | $223,369 | $30,000 | $193,369 |
| 2020 | $4,803 | $201,974 | $30,000 | $171,974 |
| 2019 | $4,989 | $203,328 | $30,000 | $173,328 |
| 2018 | $1,927 | $182,286 | $30,000 | $152,286 |
| 2017 | $4,089 | $164,509 | $30,000 | $134,509 |
| 2016 | $3,618 | $145,531 | $30,000 | $115,531 |
| 2015 | $2,771 | $114,100 | $18,000 | $96,100 |
| 2014 | $2,771 | $114,100 | $18,000 | $96,100 |
M
Landlord's Agent in 2025
Max Greer
Top Hat Property Mngmt, LLC
(817) 913-1376
29 Total Sales
A
Buyer's Agent in 2024
Aniya Clark
Monument Realty
(817) 271-6510
6 Total Sales
Source: North Texas Real Estate Information Systems (NTREIS)
MLS Number: 20794446
APN: 05018056
Ask me questions while you tour the home.