29400 Ryan Rd Warren, MI 48092
Northwest Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $248,000 - $287,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,324
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 29400 Ryan Rd, Warren, MI 48092 and is currently estimated at $265,874, approximately $200 per square foot. 29400 Ryan Rd is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Green Acres Elementary School, Beer Middle School, and Warren Mott High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,628 | $132,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $36 | $124,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,365 | $111,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,251 | $96,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,308 | $91,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,190 | $87,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,076 | $84,280 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,124 | $72,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,084 | $67,720 | $21,700 | $46,020 |
| 2016 | $3,081 | $67,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $61,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $5,781 | $52,980 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map