2945 Conner Ln Kissimmee, FL 34741
Tapestry NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $407,983 - $431,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,168
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2945 Conner Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 and is currently estimated at $423,746, approximately $195 per square foot. 2945 Conner Ln is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Flora Ridge Elementary School, Kissimmee Middle School, and Osceola High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2005
Sold by
Intervest Construction Of Orlando Inc
Bought by
Gonzalez Manuel and Gonzalez Maria
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$160,776
Outstanding Balance
$81,284
Interest Rate
5.37%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$342,462
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gonzalez Manuel | $201,000 | Southern Title Hldg Co Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Gonzalez Manuel | $160,776 |
Source: Public Records