29463 Cunningham Dr Warren, MI 48092
Northwest Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $253,000 - $278,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,358
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 29463 Cunningham Dr, Warren, MI 48092 and is currently estimated at $260,809, approximately $192 per square foot. 29463 Cunningham Dr is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Green Acres Elementary School, Beer Middle School, and Warren Mott High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,179 | $121,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $31 | $112,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,948 | $99,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,849 | $87,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,898 | $82,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,795 | $77,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,695 | $74,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $77 | $66,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,703 | $60,780 | $9,630 | $51,150 |
| 2016 | $2,699 | $60,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $54,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $47,500 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map