2954 Inca Ave Clermont, FL 34715
Estimated Value: $397,063 - $467,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,154
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2954 Inca Ave, Clermont, FL 34715 and is currently estimated at $430,516, approximately $199 per square foot. 2954 Inca Ave is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Grassy Lake Elementary School, East Ridge Middle School, and Lake Minneola High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2015
Sold by
Malcolm Jennifer Jean and Malcolm Joshua Cole
Bought by
Thoesen Denise
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$168,000
Outstanding Balance
$128,443
Interest Rate
3.79%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$302,073
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2010
Sold by
Pulte Home Corporation
Bought by
Malcolm Jennifer Jean and Malcolm Joshua Cole
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$128,560
Interest Rate
4.36%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thoesen Denise | $210,000 | North American Title Company | |
| Malcolm Jennifer Jean | $160,700 | Dba Pgp Title |
Source: Public Records