2959 S 300 W Bountiful, UT 84010
Estimated Value: $712,000 - $997,000
8
Beds
5
Baths
3,971
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2959 S 300 W, Bountiful, UT 84010 and is currently estimated at $817,745, approximately $205 per square foot. 2959 S 300 W is a home located in Davis County with nearby schools including Boulton School, South Davis Junior High School, and Woods Cross High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map