29632 Cunningham Dr Warren, MI 48092
Northwest Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $249,000 - $284,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,448
Sq Ft
$186/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 29632 Cunningham Dr, Warren, MI 48092 and is currently estimated at $269,344, approximately $186 per square foot. 29632 Cunningham Dr is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Green Acres Elementary School, Beer Middle School, and Warren Mott High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,406 | $130,830 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $33 | $121,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,159 | $107,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,053 | $94,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,106 | $88,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,995 | $83,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,888 | $80,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $71,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,895 | $65,270 | $11,520 | $53,750 |
| 2016 | $2,892 | $65,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $58,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $50,860 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map