Seller's Agent in 2013
Stacy Schuster
True North Boston Realty LLC
(617) 543-1178
22 in this area
26 Total Sales
This home is located at 2A Baldwin Place Unit 6, Boston, MA 02113. 2A Baldwin Place Unit 6 is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including St John School, Boston Children's School, and Torit Montessori School.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/31/2025 03/31/25 | Off Market | $2,750 | -- | -- |
| 03/07/2025 03/07/25 | For Rent | $2,750 | +48.6% | -- |
| 02/19/2013 02/19/13 | Rented | $1,850 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/20/2013 01/20/13 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/17/2013 01/17/13 | For Rent | $1,850 | -- | -- |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Stacy Schuster
True North Boston Realty LLC
(617) 543-1178
22 in this area
26 Total Sales
A
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Ariel Szabo
Donnelly + Co.
Ask me questions while you tour the home.