3 Blake Rd Springfield, AR 72157
Estimated Value: $67,512 - $193,000
Studio
--
Bath
640
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3 Blake Rd, Springfield, AR 72157 and is currently estimated at $125,628, approximately $196 per square foot. 3 Blake Rd is a home with nearby schools including Nemo Vista Elementary School, Nemo Vista Middle School, and Nemo Vista High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $415 | $8,630 | $0 | $8,630 |
| 2024 | $415 | $8,630 | $0 | $8,630 |
| 2023 | $415 | $8,630 | $0 | $8,630 |
| 2022 | $415 | $8,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $149 | $3,090 | $0 | $3,090 |
| 2020 | $149 | $3,090 | $0 | $3,090 |
| 2019 | $149 | $3,090 | $0 | $3,090 |
| 2018 | $149 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map