3 Concetta Cir Mansfield, MA 02048
Estimated Value: $471,422 - $543,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,364
Sq Ft
$372/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3 Concetta Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048 and is currently estimated at $506,807, approximately $371 per square foot. 3 Concetta Cir is a home located in Bristol County with nearby schools including Everett W. Robinson Elementary School, Jordan/Jackson Elementary School, and Harold L. Qualters Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2014
Sold by
Belmonte Jaime N and Belmonte Tatiana N
Bought by
Belmonte Tatiana N
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 1990
Sold by
No Main St Dev Corp
Bought by
Belmonte Jaime N
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$116,000
Interest Rate
9.85%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Belmonte Tatiana N | -- | -- | |
| Belmonte Jaime N | $149,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |