3 Harriman Keep Irvington, NY 10533
Estimated Value: $931,927 - $1,421,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2,614
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3 Harriman Keep, Irvington, NY 10533 and is currently estimated at $1,098,232. 3 Harriman Keep is a home located in Westchester County with nearby schools including Main Street School, Dows Lane Elementary School, and Irvington Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $16,863 | $850,300 | $451,000 | $399,300 |
| 2024 | $14,009 | $794,700 | $451,000 | $343,700 |
| 2023 | $21,844 | $801,600 | $392,200 | $409,400 |
| 2022 | $15,086 | $765,800 | $392,200 | $373,600 |
| 2021 | $23,587 | $715,700 | $392,200 | $323,500 |
| 2020 | $20,420 | $768,000 | $392,200 | $375,800 |
| 2019 | $24,347 | $768,000 | $392,200 | $375,800 |
| 2018 | $16,277 | $768,000 | $392,200 | $375,800 |
| 2017 | $3,089 | $753,600 | $392,200 | $361,400 |
| 2016 | $514,019 | $724,600 | $392,200 | $332,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $17,000 | $2,800 | $14,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $17,000 | $2,800 | $14,200 |
| 2013 | $8,580 | $17,000 | $2,800 | $14,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map