3 Hummingbird Ln Fredericktown, MO 63645
Estimated Value: $128,000 - $140,000
Studio
--
Bath
936
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3 Hummingbird Ln, Fredericktown, MO 63645 and is currently estimated at $131,568, approximately $140 per square foot. 3 Hummingbird Ln is a home with nearby schools including Fredericktown Elementary School, Fredericktown Intermediate School, and Kelly A. Burlison Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $952 | $15,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $958 | $15,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $953 | $15,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $886 | $13,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $884 | $13,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $915 | $13,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $906 | $13,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $911 | $13,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $889 | $13,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $872 | $13,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $13,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $13,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $13,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $17,270 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map