3 Liberty Loop Conway, AR 72032
Estimated Value: $162,085 - $204,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,375
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3 Liberty Loop, Conway, AR 72032 and is currently estimated at $187,771, approximately $136 per square foot. 3 Liberty Loop is a home located in Faulkner County with nearby schools including Vilonia Junior High School and Vilonia High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2009
Bought by
Vilonia Water Works
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2004
Bought by
Osborn Trust
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vilonia Water Works | -- | -- | |
| Osborn Trust | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $643 | $34,440 | $4,640 | $29,800 |
| 2024 | $646 | $34,440 | $4,640 | $29,800 |
| 2023 | $646 | $25,540 | $4,640 | $20,900 |
| 2022 | $321 | $25,540 | $4,640 | $20,900 |
| 2021 | $321 | $25,540 | $4,640 | $20,900 |
| 2020 | $321 | $19,580 | $2,980 | $16,600 |
| 2019 | $311 | $19,580 | $2,980 | $16,600 |
| 2018 | $336 | $19,580 | $2,980 | $16,600 |
| 2017 | $336 | $19,580 | $2,980 | $16,600 |
| 2016 | $336 | $13,400 | $2,980 | $10,420 |
| 2015 | $646 | $18,420 | $2,980 | $15,440 |
| 2014 | $336 | $18,420 | $2,980 | $15,440 |
Source: Public Records
Map