3 Replete Rd Hacker Valley, WV 26222
Estimated Value: $200,559
6
Beds
1
Bath
1,728
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3 Replete Rd, Hacker Valley, WV 26222 and is currently estimated at $200,559, approximately $116 per square foot. 3 Replete Rd is a home located in Webster County with nearby schools including Webster County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $519 | $96,490 | $69,130 | $27,360 |
| 2024 | $519 | $96,490 | $69,130 | $27,360 |
| 2023 | $507 | $94,740 | $67,380 | $27,360 |
| 2022 | $519 | $96,490 | $69,130 | $27,360 |
| 2021 | $517 | $96,130 | $68,770 | $27,360 |
| 2020 | $516 | $96,130 | $68,770 | $27,360 |
| 2019 | $509 | $96,130 | $68,770 | $27,360 |
| 2018 | $514 | $95,650 | $68,770 | $26,880 |
| 2017 | $507 | $94,630 | $68,770 | $25,860 |
| 2016 | $486 | $92,340 | $67,020 | $25,320 |
| 2015 | $396 | $78,310 | $54,900 | $23,410 |
| 2014 | $351 | $71,710 | $50,820 | $20,890 |
Source: Public Records
Map