3 Tudor Dr Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $260,000 - $276,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,069
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3 Tudor Dr, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $270,176, approximately $130 per square foot. 3 Tudor Dr is a home located in Tioga County with nearby schools including Union-Endicott High School and All Saints.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,973 | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2024 | $5,973 | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2023 | $62 | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2022 | $5,853 | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2021 | $4,987 | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2020 | $4,882 | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2019 | $1,877 | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2018 | $4,550 | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2017 | $4,342 | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2016 | $4,296 | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $92,100 | $15,900 | $76,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map