3 Williamsburgh Ln Nesconset, NY 11767
Estimated Value: $630,322 - $886,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.25
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3 Williamsburgh Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767 and is currently estimated at $753,081. 3 Williamsburgh Ln is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Tackan Elementary School and St Patrick Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $12,856 | $5,290 | $300 | $4,990 |
| 2023 | $12,856 | $5,290 | $300 | $4,990 |
| 2022 | $10,964 | $5,290 | $300 | $4,990 |
| 2021 | $10,964 | $5,290 | $300 | $4,990 |
| 2020 | $12,128 | $5,290 | $300 | $4,990 |
| 2019 | $12,128 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $5,290 | $300 | $4,990 |
| 2017 | $11,229 | $5,290 | $300 | $4,990 |
| 2016 | $11,103 | $5,290 | $300 | $4,990 |
| 2015 | -- | $5,290 | $300 | $4,990 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,290 | $300 | $4,990 |
Source: Public Records
Map