30 Beasley Unit 16 Pinehurst, NC 28374
Estimated Value: $714,865 - $840,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,740
Sq Ft
$285/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 30 Beasley Unit 16, Pinehurst, NC 28374 and is currently estimated at $779,716, approximately $284 per square foot. 30 Beasley Unit 16 is a home located in Moore County with nearby schools including Pinehurst Elementary School, West Pine Middle School, and Pinecrest High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2024
Sold by
Wa Builders Llc
Bought by
Corbett Nicola
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2022
Sold by
King and Bernardo
Bought by
W A Builders Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 16, 2003
Sold by
King Vincent F and King Lois J
Bought by
Estupinan Barbara King and King Vince
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corbett Nicola | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| W A Builders Llc | $312 | Poyner Spruill Llp | |
| Estupinan Barbara King | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map