30 Dimon Rd Parish, NY 13131
Estimated Value: $101,000 - $199,861
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,596
Sq Ft
$93/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 30 Dimon Rd, Parish, NY 13131 and is currently estimated at $147,715, approximately $92 per square foot. 30 Dimon Rd is a home located in Oswego County with nearby schools including Mexico High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,124 | $82,000 | $17,300 | $64,700 |
| 2024 | $3,197 | $82,000 | $17,300 | $64,700 |
| 2023 | $3,163 | $82,000 | $17,300 | $64,700 |
| 2020 | $1,958 | $82,000 | $17,300 | $64,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $82,000 | $17,300 | $64,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $82,000 | $17,300 | $64,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map