30 Drive Warsaw, MO 65355
Estimated Value: $156,152 - $258,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,117
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 30 Drive, Warsaw, MO 65355 and is currently estimated at $211,788, approximately $189 per square foot. 30 Drive is a home with nearby schools including Warsaw High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2014
Sold by
James James and Welton Mamie
Bought by
Godlewski Wayne and Godlewski Julie
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlewski Wayne | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $946 | $18,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $859 | $18,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $862 | $16,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $813 | $15,830 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $814 | $15,830 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $741 | $14,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $741 | $14,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $742 | $14,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $14,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $739 | $14,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $14,230 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map