30 Oaklawn Dr ComMacK, NY 11725
Estimated Value: $1,030,000 - $1,241,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
3,066
Sq Ft
$372/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 30 Oaklawn Dr, ComMacK, NY 11725 and is currently estimated at $1,140,181, approximately $371 per square foot. 30 Oaklawn Dr is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Hauppauge Middle School and Hauppauge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $15,104 | $7,800 | $500 | $7,300 |
| 2023 | $15,104 | $7,800 | $500 | $7,300 |
| 2022 | $14,434 | $7,800 | $500 | $7,300 |
| 2021 | $14,434 | $7,800 | $500 | $7,300 |
| 2020 | $14,763 | $7,800 | $500 | $7,300 |
| 2019 | $14,763 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | -- | $7,800 | $500 | $7,300 |
| 2017 | $13,862 | $7,800 | $500 | $7,300 |
| 2016 | $13,777 | $7,800 | $500 | $7,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $8,225 | $500 | $7,725 |
| 2014 | -- | $8,125 | $500 | $7,625 |
Source: Public Records
Map