300 Commerce Dr Northbridge, MA 01534
Studio
--
Bath
10,800
Sq Ft
54.4
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 300 Commerce Dr, Northbridge, MA 01534. 300 Commerce Dr is a home located in Worcester County with nearby schools including Northbridge Elementary School, Northbridge Middle School, and Northbridge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $46,522 | $3,945,900 | $1,682,800 | $2,263,100 |
| 2024 | $30,287 | $2,505,100 | $788,800 | $1,716,300 |
| 2023 | $32,466 | $2,505,100 | $788,800 | $1,716,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map