Estimated Value: $237,430 - $372,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,598
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 300 E 4th Ave, Eagar, AZ 85925 and is currently estimated at $306,108, approximately $191 per square foot. 300 E 4th Ave is a home located in Apache County with nearby schools including Round Valley Elementary School, Round Valley Middle School, and Round Valley High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | -- | $6,420 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map