300 Meadow Place Dr Unit 171 Willow Park, TX 76087
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,680
Sq Ft
5,227
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 300 Meadow Place Dr Unit 171, Willow Park, TX 76087. 300 Meadow Place Dr Unit 171 is a home located in Parker County with nearby schools including ANNETTA EL, Don R Daniel Ninth Grade Campus, and Aledo Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $0 | $10 | -- | $10 |
| 2024 | $0 | $10 | -- | $10 |
| 2023 | $0 | $311,220 | $70,000 | $241,220 |
| 2022 | $7,613 | $311,220 | $70,000 | $241,220 |
| 2021 | $3,398 | $130,310 | $70,000 | $60,310 |
| 2020 | $1,436 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map