NOT LISTED FOR SALE

300 Nabholtz Rd Hensley, AR 72065

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
3.01 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 300 Nabholtz Rd, Hensley, AR 72065. 300 Nabholtz Rd is a home located in Saline County.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,120 $24,498 $6,022 $18,476
2024 $1,401 $34,261 $6,022 $28,239
2023 $1,551 $34,261 $6,022 $28,239
2022 $1,433 $34,261 $6,022 $28,239
2021 $1,271 $25,730 $5,020 $20,710
2020 $1,271 $25,730 $5,020 $20,710
2019 $1,004 $19,880 $5,020 $14,860
2018 $1,004 $19,880 $5,020 $14,860
2017 $981 $19,880 $5,020 $14,860
2016 $739 $17,630 $4,210 $13,420
2015 $804 $17,630 $4,210 $13,420
2014 $804 $17,630 $4,210 $13,420
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.