Seller's Agent in 2026
Tony Ratchford
Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls
(605) 359-4100
49 in this area
310 Total Sales
This family friendly home offers plenty of room to satisfy an active lifestyle, combining comfort and versatility with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3239 square feet of living. Three stall garage is great for extra car or big toys. The multi-level design creates inviting spaces for both entertaining and everyday living, there are at least 4 living areas with the main living room, family room, workshop or game room, plus a peaceful sunroom that’s perfect for relaxing year-round. Spacious, easy working kitchen opens to dining area. Owner’s suite has a private bath for comfort and convenience. Generous bedroom sizes, considerable storage, and flexible gathering areas makes it easy for everyone to have their own space and feel at home. Stepping outside you’ll find a large backyard with room to play, garden, or host friends and family. Located in a well-established neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, schools, parks, wellness center, bike trails, dining, and entertainment. This home offers an easy living lifestyle with little to do but move in!
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/08/2026 05/08/26 | For Sale | $474,900 | -- | $147 / Sq Ft |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Tony Ratchford
Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls
(605) 359-4100
49 in this area
310 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Kelli Moffitt
Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls
(605) 940-3551
17 in this area
112 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.