3003 E Q Ave La Grande, OR 97850
Estimated Value: $238,449
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,084
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3003 E Q Ave, La Grande, OR 97850 and is currently estimated at $238,449, approximately $219 per square foot. 3003 E Q Ave is a home located in Union County with nearby schools including La Grande High School, The Marian Academy, and Lighthouse Apostolic Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map