NOT LISTED FOR SALE

301 Fairview Ln Desloge, MO 63601

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
0.57 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 301 Fairview Ln, Desloge, MO 63601. 301 Fairview Ln is a home located in St. Francois County with nearby schools including North County Primary School, North County Parkside Elementary School, and North County Senior High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,899 $32,840 $6,210 $26,630
2024 $1,713 $29,480 $6,210 $23,270
2023 $1,713 $29,480 $6,210 $23,270
2022 $1,718 $29,480 $6,210 $23,270
2021 $1,714 $29,480 $6,210 $23,270
2020 $1,778 $30,330 $7,060 $23,270
2019 $1,779 $30,330 $7,060 $23,270
2018 -- $30,330 $7,060 $23,270
2017 $1,787 $30,330 $7,060 $23,270
2016 $2,072 $34,790 $0 $0
2015 -- $34,790 $0 $0
2014 -- $34,790 $0 $0
2013 -- $34,790 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.