Estimated Value: $46,000 - $83,342
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,224
Sq Ft
$53/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 301 Madison Ave, Keyes, OK 73947 and is currently estimated at $64,671, approximately $52 per square foot. 301 Madison Ave is a home with nearby schools including Keyes Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $568 | $8,813 | $482 | $8,331 |
| 2024 | $549 | $8,606 | $482 | $8,124 |
| 2023 | $540 | $8,446 | $146 | $8,300 |
| 2022 | $587 | $8,973 | $146 | $8,827 |
| 2021 | $585 | $8,973 | $146 | $8,827 |
| 2020 | $313 | $4,743 | $146 | $4,597 |
| 2019 | $222 | $4,517 | $146 | $4,371 |
| 2018 | $154 | $3,414 | $146 | $3,268 |
| 2017 | $134 | $3,315 | $146 | $3,169 |
| 2016 | $128 | $3,219 | $146 | $3,073 |
| 2015 | $122 | $3,125 | $146 | $2,979 |
| 2014 | $130 | $3,034 | $146 | $2,888 |
Source: Public Records
Map