Dee Dee Hill
RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis
(314) 526-3504
46 Total Sales
2 in Fenton
$325K - $406K Price Range
Estimated Value: $99,123 - $319,000
This home is located at 301 Main St, Fenton, MO 63026 and is currently estimated at $184,374, approximately $384 per square foot. 301 Main St is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Concord Elementary School, Sperreng Middle School, and Lindbergh High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Dee Dee Hill
RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis
(314) 526-3504
46 Total Sales
2 in Fenton
$325K - $406K Price Range
Stephanie Hug Morgan
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 463-4997
204 Total Sales
1 in Fenton
$265,000 Price
Traci Palmero
RE/MAX Best Choice
(314) 408-6823
248 Total Sales
1 in Fenton
$400,000 Price
Kim Hove
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional
(314) 582-0154
219 Total Sales
5 in Fenton
$275K - $530K Price Range
Michael Simon
RedKey Realty Leaders
(314) 347-3695
95 Total Sales
1 in Fenton
$416,327 Price
Cort Dietz
RE/MAX Best Choice
(314) 626-8451
438 Total Sales
1 in Fenton
$62,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Continental Title | ||
| Phillips Timothy J | $133,450 | Investors Title Co Clayton | |
| Aser Inc | $311,000 | None Available |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,244 | $24,540 | $23,290 | $1,250 |
| 2024 | $1,244 | $17,500 | $16,630 | $870 |
| 2023 | $1,241 | $17,500 | $16,630 | $870 |
| 2022 | $1,292 | $17,520 | $16,630 | $890 |
| 2021 | $1,285 | $17,520 | $16,630 | $890 |
| 2020 | $1,205 | $15,860 | $14,970 | $890 |
| 2019 | $1,202 | $15,860 | $14,970 | $890 |
| 2018 | $951 | $11,730 | $9,980 | $1,750 |
| 2017 | $941 | $11,730 | $9,980 | $1,750 |
| 2016 | $806 | $10,070 | $8,320 | $1,750 |
| 2015 | $796 | $10,070 | $8,320 | $1,750 |
| 2014 | $609 | $7,600 | $2,890 | $4,710 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.