3015 Louise Ave Kingman, AZ 86401
Estimated Value: $412,136 - $526,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,797
Sq Ft
$172/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3015 Louise Ave, Kingman, AZ 86401 and is currently estimated at $480,784, approximately $171 per square foot. 3015 Louise Ave is a home located in Mohave County with nearby schools including Hualapai Elementary School, White Cliffs Middle School, and Lee Williams High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $576 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,178 | $38,363 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,178 | $46,278 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,178 | $34,579 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,077 | $25,958 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,132 | $24,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,002 | $20,462 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,035 | $20,617 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $928 | $16,968 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $882 | $16,954 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $910 | $15,734 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map