302 Breezy Ridge Ln Bourbon, MO 65441
Estimated Value: $380,618 - $573,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,248
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 302 Breezy Ridge Ln, Bourbon, MO 65441 and is currently estimated at $460,539, approximately $204 per square foot. 302 Breezy Ridge Ln is a home with nearby schools including Bourbon Elementary School, Bourbon Middle School, and Bourbon High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,576 | $44,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,576 | $44,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,338 | $44,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,316 | $44,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,309 | $44,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,221 | $42,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,221 | $42,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,194 | $41,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,215 | $41,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,215 | $41,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $41,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $41,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $41,880 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map